Koledar
KDAJ | KJE | RAVEN | TEKMOVANJE | OPOMBE |
---|---|---|---|---|
28. 2. - 14. 3. 2023 | po šolah | šolsko | Pišek | |
25.03.2023 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
07.04.2023 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
21.04.2023 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
11.05.2023 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
15. - 21. 7. 2023 | Lund, Švedska | EGOI | RTK | |
13. - 19. 8. 2023 | Magdeburg, Nemčija | CEOI | RTK | |
05.10.2023 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
21.10.2023 | UM FERI | finale | UPM | |
6. - 17. 11. 2023 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
8. - 10. 12. 2023 | UL FRI | CERC | UPM | |
13.01.2024 | UM FERI | državno | Bober | |
26.01.2024 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
6. - 21. 2. 2024 | po šolah | šolsko | Pišek | |
23.03.2024 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
06.04.2024 | UL FRI | državno | Pišek |
Pretekla tekmovanja:
KDAJ | KJE | RAVEN | TEKMOVANJE | OPOMBE |
---|---|---|---|---|
9.11. - 13.11.2015 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
13.11. - 15.11.2015 | Zagreb, Hrvaška | CERC | UPM | |
16.01.2016 | UL FRI | državno | Bober | |
22.01.2016 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
19.03.2016 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
01.04.2016 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
07.04.2016 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
05.05.2016 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
18.7.-23.7.2016 | Piatra-Neamț, Romunija | CEOI | RTK | |
06.10.2016 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
15.10.2016 | UL FRI | finale | UPM | |
7.11. - 11.11.2016 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
18.11. - 20.11.2016 | Zagreb, Hrvaška | CERC | UPM | |
14.01.2017 | UM FERI | državno | Bober | |
20.01.2017 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
25.03.2017 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
07.04.2017 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
20.04.2017 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
11.05.2017 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
10. - 15.7.2017 | Ljubljana, Slovenia | CEOI | RTK | |
05.10.2017 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
14.10.2017 | UP FAMNIT | finale | UPM | |
13.11. - 17.11.2017 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
17.11. - 19.11.2017 | Zagreb, Hrvaška | CERC | UPM | |
13.01.2018 | UL FRI | državno | Bober | |
19.01.2018 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
24.03.2018 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
24. 03. 2018 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
06.04.2018 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
19.04.2018 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
10.05.2018 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
13. - 17. 08. 2018 | Varšava, Poljska | CEOI | RTK | |
04.10.2018 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
6. - 21.10.2018 | po šolah | v sodelovanju z Europe Code Week | Evropski teden programiranja – Code Week | |
13.10.2018 | UM FERI | finale | UPM | |
12. - 16.11.2018 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
november | Praga, Češka | CERC | UPM | |
12.01.2019 | UM FERI | državno | Bober | |
18.01.2019 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
23.03.2019 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
05.04.2019 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
18.04.2019 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
09.05.2019 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
23.7. - 28.7. 2019 | Slovaška | CEOI | RTK | |
03.10.2019 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
12.10.2019 | UL FRI | finale | UPM | |
11.11. - 15.11.2019 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
29.11.-1.12.2019 | Praga, Češka | CERC | UPM | |
18.01.2020 | UL FRI | državno | Bober | |
17.01.2020 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
28.03.2020 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
03.04.2020 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
16.04.2020 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
07.05.2020 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
23.08. - 28.08.2020 | Nagykanizsa, Madžarska | CEOI | RTK | |
01.10.2020 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
10.10.2020 | Preko spleta | finale | UPM | |
22.01.2021 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
09.02. - 13.02.2021 | po šolah | šolsko | Pišek | |
1.3. - 12.3.2021 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
27.03.2021 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
02.04.2021 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
15.04.2021 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
06.05.2021 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
13.06. - 19.06.2021 | Zuerich, Švica | EGOI | RTK | |
02.04.2021 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
15.04.2021 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
06.05.2021 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
poleti 2021 | Hrvaška | CEOI | RTK | |
07.10.2021 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
16.10.2021 | UP FAMNIT | finale | UPM | |
08.11. - 19.11. 2021 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
november 2021 | UL FRI | CERC | UPM | |
22.01.2022 | UM FERI | državno | Bober | |
28.01.2022 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
31.01. - 11.02.2022 | po šolah | šolsko | Pišek | |
26.03.2022 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK | |
08.04.2022 | po univerzah | predkolo | UPM | |
14.04.2022 | po univerzah | 1.kolo | UPM | |
22.04. - 24.04.2022 | UL FRI, Slovenija | CERC | UPM | |
05.05.2022 | po univerzah | 2.kolo | UPM | |
poleti 2022 | Turčija | EGOI | RTK | |
24.07. - 30.07.2022 | Varaždin, Hrvaška | CEOI | RTK | |
06.10.2022 | po univerzah | 3.kolo | UPM | |
15.10.2022 | UL FRI | finale | UPM | |
16.10. - 23.10. 2022 | Antalyia, Turčija | EGOI | RTK | |
07.11. - 18.11. 2022 | po šolah | šolsko | Bober | |
25. 11. - 27. 11. 2022 | UL FRI | CERC | UPM | |
07. 01. 2023 | UL FRI | državno | Bober | |
20.01.2023 | po šolah | šolsko | RTK | |
28. 2. - 14. 3. 2023 | po šolah | šolsko | Pišek | |
25.03.2023 | UL FRI, IJS | državno | RTK |